Student group 1534 Физическая культура

Interim attestation

all classes | interim attestation | final attestation
  • 10:00–10:45
    24 December
    Anatomy, examination
    Kamskaya 16, letter A, 103
  • 14:00–14:45
    28 December
    Theory and History of Physical Culture and Sports, examination
    Kamskaya 16, letter A, 103
  • 16:40–18:15
    13 January
    Anatomy, examination (re-sitting)
    Kamskaya 16, letter A, 105
  • 16:40–18:15
    16 January
    Physical Training, examination (re-sitting)
    Universitetskaya nab. 7-9-11, letter O, Зал оздоровительных программ 2
  • 17:20–18:55
    16 January
    Bazovie i novie vidi FSD s metodikoy ozdoroviteljnoy trenirovki, examination (re-sitting)
    Universitetskaya nab. 7-9-11, letter O, Зал оздоровительных программ 2
  • 16:40–18:15
    17 January
    Theory and History of Physical Culture and Sports, examination (re-sitting)
    Kamskaya 16, letter A, 305
  • 16:40–18:15
    18 January
    Psychology of Communication, examination (re-sitting)
    Kamskaya 16, letter A, 105
  • 16:00–17:35
    20 January
    Theory and History of Physical Culture and Sports, examination (examination board)
    Kamskaya 16, letter A, 302
    Oshina O. V., Associate Professor; Khismatullin S. A., Associate Professor; Khubbiev Sh. Z., Professor
  • 16:00–17:35
    23 January
    Physical Training, examination (examination board)
    Universitetskaya nab. 7-9-11, letter O, Зал оздоровительных программ 2
    Shabaev A. V., Snr. Lecturer; Potapchenko I. P.,; Kovalj T. E., Associate Professor; Balakhonova E. B., Assistant Lecturer; Matveev D. A., Snr. Lecturer; Panchuk N. S., Associate Professor; Patalakh A. M., Snr. Lecturer; Filippova N. B., Snr. Lecturer; Vaschuk O. V., Associate Professor; Sokolova S. S., Snr. Lecturer; Merzlov A. G., Snr. Lecturer; Yudenko V. V., Snr. Lecturer; Yashkin V. A., Snr. Lecturer
  • 17:00–18:35
    23 January
    Bazovie i novie vidi FSD s metodikoy ozdoroviteljnoy trenirovki, examination (examination board)
    Universitetskaya nab. 7-9-11, letter O, Зал оздоровительных программ 2
    Shabaev A. V., Snr. Lecturer; Potapchenko I. P.,; Kovalj T. E., Associate Professor; Balakhonova E. B., Assistant Lecturer; Matveev D. A., Snr. Lecturer; Panchuk N. S., Associate Professor; Patalakh A. M., Snr. Lecturer; Filippova N. B., Snr. Lecturer; Vaschuk O. V., Associate Professor; Sokolova S. S., Snr. Lecturer; Merzlov A. G., Snr. Lecturer; Yudenko V. V., Snr. Lecturer; Yashkin V. A., Snr. Lecturer
  • 16:00–17:35
    24 January
    Anatomy, examination (examination board)
    Kamskaya 16, letter A, 105
    Kusov A. G.,; Timofeychuk I. L.,; Merkulova V. S.,; Badzyuk A. N.,; Akhapkina A. A.,
  • 16:00–17:35
    25 January
    Psychology of Communication, examination (examination board)
    Kamskaya 16, letter A, 104
    Kondrashova V. S.,; Ryazanova A. I.,; Leonova O. V.,; Vershinina E. E.,; Averkieva N. N.,