Lecturer's timetable: Yakovlev S. L.

spring term

autumn term ›
1 February 2018 - 1 August 2018 | for a week |

Monday

  • 10:00–11:35
    04.06
    Term Project, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    15.Б05-фз
  • 14:00–15:35
    04.06
    Supplementary Chapters in Linear Algebra, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    15.Б05-фз

Tuesday

  • 10:00–11:35
    05.06
    Term Project, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507; ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building L, 107
    15.Б23-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    13.02–17.04 (10)
    Atomic and Molecular Processes, lecture
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    14.Б05-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    24.04
    Pregraduation Practice, final test
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    16.М02-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    24.04
    Pregraduation Practice, final test
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    16.М01-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    08.05
    Pregraduation Practice, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    16.М02-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    29.05
    Research Work II, final test
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 504
    17.М02-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    29.05
    Research, final test
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 504
    17.М23-фз
  • 13:25–15:00
    29.05
    Supplementary Chapters in Linear Algebra, final test
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    15.Б05-фз
  • 16:55–18:30
    27.03
    Introduction to Informatics, examination (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 214
    Поток 1 курса 2017г. РФ и Ф
  • 16:55–18:30
    27.03
    Methods of Computational Physics, examination (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 214
    Поток 4 курса 2017г. Общ. эксперимент.

Wednesday

  • 10:00–11:35
    06.06
    Term Project, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 326
    15.Б05-фз
  • 14:00–15:35
    06.06
    Term Project, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 326
    15.Б05-фз
  • 14:00–15:35
    06.06
    Theoretical Basics of Computer-Aided Modelling Technologies, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 326
    Поток 3 курса 2017г. ПМФ

Thursday

  • 10:00–11:35
    07.06
    Professional Programming II, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 326
    16.Б23-фз
  • 10:00–11:35
    07.06
    Term Project, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building L, 421; ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 326
    15.Б23-фз
  • 10:00–11:35
    07.06
    Topics in Modern Physics, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 326
    17.М02-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    03.05
    Atomic and Molecular Processes, examination
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 504
    14.Б05-фз
  • 14:00–15:35
    07.06
    Computer-Aided Facilities and Systems, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 326
    Поток 2 курса 2017г.
  • 14:00–15:35
    07.06
    Practicum in Object-Oriented Programming II, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 326
    17.М02-фз
  • 14:00–15:35
    07.06
    Term Project, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building L, 421; ul. Uljyanovskaya 3, building V, 326
    15.Б23-фз
  • 15:10–16:45
    15.02–01.03 (3)
    15.03–19.04 (6)
    Atomic and Molecular Processes, lecture
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 504
    14.Б05-фз

Friday

  • 11:00–12:35
    15.06
    Elective. Advanced Chapters in Linear Algebra and Computational Algorithms, examination
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    15.Б23-фз
  • 11:00–12:35
    11.05
    Practice in Systems of Parallel and Distributed Calculations, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 504
    14.Б23-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    27.04
    Pregraduation Practice, final test
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    16.М03-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    04.05
    Pregraduation Practice, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    16.М02-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    11.05
    Statistical Modelling, final test (examination board)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 504
    14.Б05-фз
  • 11:10–12:45
    01.06
    Term Project, final test
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    15.Б05-фз
  • 13:25–15:00
    01.06
    Term Project, final test
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building L, 107; ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    15.Б23-фз
  • 15:10–16:45
    16.02
    02.03–25.05 (13)
    Elective. Advanced Chapters in Linear Algebra and Computational Algorithms, lecture
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    15.Б23-фз
  • 15:10–16:45
    16.02
    02.03–25.05 (13)
    Supplementary Chapters in Linear Algebra, lecture
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    15.Б05-фз
  • 16:55–18:30
    16.02
    Elective. Introduction in Computational Physics, examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Uljyanovskaya 1, building I, 507
    15.Б23-фз