Student group 16.М09-э

Interim attestation

all classes | interim attestation | final attestation
  • 16:45–18:15
    12 December
    Foreign Language for Professional Communication (English), final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 202
  • 16:45–18:15
    12 December
    Foreign Language for Professional Communication (English), final test
    ul. Radischeva 39, letter D, 17
  • 16:45–18:15
    12 December
    Foreign Language for Professional Communication (Russian), final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 308
  • 17:00–17:45
    15 December
    Research Project, final test
    ul.Tavricheskaya 21-25, letter A, 79
    Attestatsionnaya ., Associate Professor
  • 14:45–16:15
    16 December
    Foreign Language for Professional Communication (Russian), final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 308
  • 17:00–17:45
    22 December
    Research Project, final test (re-sitting)
    ul.Tavricheskaya 21-25, letter A, 79
    Attestatsionnaya ., Associate Professor
  • 15:00–15:45
    26 December
    Research Project, final test (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 94
    Attestatsionnaya ., Associate Professor
  • 13:00–13:45
    27 December
    Information Resourses in Economic and Management Research, final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 303
  • 14:45–15:15
    27 December
    Information Resourses in Economic and Management Research, final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 303
  • 14:45–15:30
    27 December
    Management Consulting, final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 94
  • 10:30–11:15
    28 December
    Information Resourses in Economic and Management Research, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 303
  • 10:30–11:15
    28 December
    Management Consulting, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 94
  • 12:15–12:45
    28 December
    Information Resourses in Economic and Management Research, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 303
  • 12:15–12:45
    28 December
    Management Consulting, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 94
  • 16:45–18:15
    13 February
    Econometrics (Advanced Level), examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 401
  • 19:00–20:00
    13 February
    Econometrics (Advanced Level), examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 401
  • 17:00–18:30
    14 February
    Contemporary Management, examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 312
  • 19:00–20:00
    14 February
    Contemporary Management, examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 312
  • 14:30–16:00
    15 February
    Macroeconomics (Advanced Level), examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 94
    Dubyanskiy A. N., Professor; Efimova E. G., Professor
  • 16:45–17:45
    15 February
    Macroeconomics (Advanced Level), examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 94
    Dubyanskiy A. N., Professor; Efimova E. G., Professor
  • 17:00–18:30
    16 February
    Contemporary Management, examination (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 216
    Malenkov Yu. A., Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 19:00–20:00
    16 February
    Contemporary Management, examination (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 216
    Malenkov Yu. A., Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 16:45–18:15
    17 February
    Econometrics (Advanced Level), examination (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 401
    Evstratchik S. V., Associate Professor; Kolesov D. N., Associate Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 19:00–20:00
    17 February
    Econometrics (Advanced Level), examination (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 401
    Evstratchik S. V., Associate Professor; Kolesov D. N., Associate Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 17:00–18:30
    21 February
    Microeconomics (Advanced Level), examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Radischeva 39, letter D, 11
  • 19:00–20:00
    21 February
    Microeconomics (Advanced Level), examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Radischeva 39, letter D, 11
  • 14:30–16:00
    22 February
    Macroeconomics (Advanced Level), examination (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 94
    Blagikh I. A., Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board; Dubyanskiy A. N., Professor; Efimova E. G., Professor
  • 16:45–17:45
    22 February
    Macroeconomics (Advanced Level), examination (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 94
    Dubyanskiy A. N., Professor; Blagikh I. A., Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board; Efimova E. G., Professor
  • 16:45–18:15
    27 February
    Microeconomics (Advanced Level), examination (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 312
    Tulyakova I. R., Associate Professor; Denjgov V. V., Associate Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 19:00–20:00
    27 February
    Microeconomics (Advanced Level), examination (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 312
    Tulyakova I. R., Associate Professor; Denjgov V. V., Associate Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 16:45–18:00
    2 May
    Financial Reporting Analysis, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Radischeva 39, letter D, 16
  • 16:45–18:15
    2 May
    Project Management (Advanced Level), final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 82
  • 18:30–19:15
    2 May
    Financial Reporting Analysis, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Radischeva 39, letter D, 16
  • 19:00–19:30
    2 May
    Project Management (Advanced Level), final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 82
  • 17:00–18:30
    6 May
    Start-up Management, final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 420
  • 19:00–19:30
    6 May
    Start-up Management, final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 201
  • 17:15–18:45
    10 May
    Financial Reporting Analysis, final test (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 194
    Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board; Sokolova N. A., Associate Professor
  • 19:00–19:30
    10 May
    Financial Reporting Analysis, final test (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 194
    Sokolova N. A., Associate Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 17:00–18:30
    13 May
    Start-up Management, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 412
  • 19:00–19:30
    13 May
    Start-up Management, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 412
  • 16:45–18:15
    16 May
    Research Project, final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 216
    Zhigalov V. M., Associate Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 17:00–18:30
    20 May
    Start-up Management, final test (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 412
    Sokolova S. V., Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 19:00–19:30
    20 May
    Start-up Management, final test (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 412
    Sokolova S. V., Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 18:30–20:00
    22 May
    Foreign Language for Professional Communication (Russian), final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 308
  • 17:00–18:30
    23 May
    Research Project, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 216
    Zhigalov V. M., Associate Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 17:45–19:15
    25 May
    Foreign Language for Professional Communication (Russian), final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 308
  • 16:45–18:15
    26 May
    Foreign Language for Professional Communication (English), final test
    ul. Radischeva 39, letter D, 17
  • 17:00–18:30
    30 May
    Research Project, final test (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 216
    Zhigalov V. M., Associate Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 17:00–18:30
    30 May
    Research Seminar, final test
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 216
  • 14:00–15:30
    31 May
    Research Seminar, final test (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 503
  • 17:00–18:30
    13 September
    Corporate Social Resposibility, examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 204
  • 19:00–19:30
    13 September
    Corporate Social Resposibility, results announcement
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 204
  • 15:00–16:30
    14 September
    Strategic Management and Marketing, examination (re-sitting)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 202
  • 17:00–17:30
    14 September
    Strategic Management and Marketing, results announcement
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 202
  • 14:45–16:15
    12 October
    Strategic Management and Marketing, examination (examination board)
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 204
    Malenkov Yu. A., Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board
  • 17:00–17:30
    12 October
    Strategic Management and Marketing, results announcement
    ul. Chaykovskogo 62, letter A, 204
    Malenkov Yu. A., Professor; Attestatsionnaya komissiya . ., Chairperson of the Assessment Board